OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

FIAT Replacement 4071394 Ignition Coil
Zoom

FIAT Replacement 4071394 Ignition Coil

Item# CUF3
$18.99
$21.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

FIAT 4071394
FIAT 4384184
MAZDA 082018100D
NISSAN 2243314800
NISSAN 2243314805
NISSAN 2243314806
NISSAN 2243314811
NISSAN 2243314815
NISSAN 2243314816
NISSAN 2243314905
VOLKSWAGEN 043905115A
VOLKSWAGEN 043905115B
VOLKSWAGEN 043905115C
VOLVO 2416097

Buyers Guide:
TRIUMPH-SPITFIRE, TR250, TR3A, TR3B, TR4, TR4A, TR6 (75-63)
VOLKSWAGEN-411, 412, BEETLE, FASTBACK, KARMANN GHIA (79-71)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top