OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10045707 Oil Pressure Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 10045707 Oil Pressure Switch

Item# PSS12
$5.99
$5.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 10045707
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508286
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508425
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508753
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1998149
GENERAL MOTORS OE 3751700
GENERAL MOTORS OE 3815936
GENERAL MOTORS OE 5653197
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6460391

Buyers Guide:
BUICK-CENTURY, ELECTRA, LESABRE, REGAL, RIVIERA (90-81)
CADILLAC-BROUGHAM, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE (90-87)
CHEVROLET-C10, C10 SUBURBAN, C20, C20 SUBURBAN, C30, C50, C60, C70, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CELEBRITY, CORVETTE, EL CAMINO, G10, G20, G30, IMPALA, K10, K10 SUBURBAN, K20, K20 SUBURBAN, K30, K5 BLAZER, MALIBU, MONTE CARLO (90-81)
GMC-C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, C5000, C6000, C7000, G1500, G2500, G3500, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, R1500 SUBURBAN, R2500 SUBURBAN, V1500 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN (88-82)
OLDSMOBILE-98, CUSTOM CRUISER, CUTLASS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS SUPREME, DELTA 88, TORONADO (90-81)
PONTIAC-6000, BONNEVILLE, CATALINA, FIREBIRD, GRAND LEMANS, GRAND PRIX, LAURENTIAN, PARISIENNE, SAFARI (89-82)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top