OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10007413 Oil Pressure Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 10007413 Oil Pressure Switch

Item# PSS15
$4.99
$5.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

AMC 3138847
AMC 3142826
AMC 808574
CHRYSLER 4169629
CHRYSLER X1046375
FORD OE 105E9278B
FORD OE D0RY9278A
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10007413
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1194214
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1359289
GENERAL MOTORS OE 14014599
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508319
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508668
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1539898
GENERAL MOTORS OE 499581
GENERAL MOTORS OE 534598
GENERAL MOTORS OE 5653196
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6464599
SAAB 8350571
TRIUMPH C42200
VOLVO 13247507



Buyers Guide:
AMERICAN MOTORS-AMBASSADOR, AMX, GREMLIN, HORNET, JAVELIN, MATADOR, PACER, REBEL (79-70)
BUICK-SKYHAWK (86-82)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, EL CAMINO, MONTE CARLO, S10, S10 BLAZER (90-85)
CHRYSLER-E CLASS, EXECUTIVE SEDAN, LEBARON, TC MASERATI, TOWN & COUNTRY (90-84)
DODGE-400, 600, ARIES, B150, B250, B350, CARAVAN, MINI RAM, ROYAL MINI RAM (88-82)
EAGLE-PREMIER (89-88)
GMC-CABALLERO, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI (89-85)
JAGUAR-XJ12, XJ6, XJS (90-81)
JEEP-CHEROKEE, CJ7, COMANCHE, WAGONEER, WRANGLER (91-84)
OLDSMOBILE-CUTLASS CIERA, FIRENZA, OMEGA (87-82)
PLYMOUTH-CARAVELLE, GRAND VOYAGER, HORIZON, RELIANT (88-84)
PONTIAC-6000, BONNEVILLE, FIREBIRD, GRAND PRIX, J2000, PARISIENNE, SUNBIRD (87-82)
TRIUMPH-TR7, TR8(1981)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top