OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10477208 Ignition Coil
Zoom

GM Replacement 10477208 Ignition Coil

Item# CDR37
$18.99
$20.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

AMC 8983501871
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10477208
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1115315
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1115317

GENERAL MOTORS OE 1115324
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1115468
ISUZU 8011153150
ISUZU 8011154660

Buyers Guide:
BUICK-CENTURY, ROADMASTER, SKYHAWK, SKYLARK, SOMERSET, SOMERSET REGAL (95-86)
CADILLAC-BROUGHAM, CIMARRON, FLEETWOOD (95-90)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BLAZER, C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CELEBRITY, CHEVETTE, CITATION II, CORVETTE, EL CAMINO, EXPRESS 1500, EXPRESS 2500, G10, G20, G30, IMPALA, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, LLV, LUMINA APV, MONTE CARLO, P20, P30, R10, R10 SUBURBAN, R1500 SUBURBAN, R20, R20 SUBURBAN, R2500, R2500 SUBURBAN, R30, R3500, S10, S10 BLAZER, SPECTRUM, TAHOE, V10 SUBURBAN, V1500 SUBURBAN, V20, V20 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN, V30, V3500 (97-86)
GEO-STORM (93-91)
GMC-C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, CABALLERO, G1500, G2500, G3500, JIMMY, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, P2500, P3500, R1500 SUBURBAN, R2500, R2500 SUBURBAN, R3500, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI, SONOMA, SYCLONE, TYPHOON, V1500, V1500 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN, V3500, YUKON (96-88)
M, ISUZU-I-MARK, IMPULSE, PICKUP, RODEO, TROOPER (94-87)
JEEP-CHEROKEE, COMANCHE, WAGONEER (86-85)
OLDSMOBILE-BRAVADA, CALAIS, CUSTOM CRUISER, FIRENZA, SILHOUETTE (94-91)
PONTIAC-6000, BONNEVILLE, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, GRAND PRIX, LEMANS, PARISIENNE, SUNBIRD, T1000, TRANS SPORT (95-85)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top