OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10467067 Ignition Coil
Zoom

GM Replacement 10467067 Ignition Coil

Item# CDR39
$18.99
$29.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 10467067
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10468391
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10472401
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10477602
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10495121
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10497771
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1103646
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1103662
ISUZU 8011038300
ISUZU 8104683910
ISUZU 8104724010

Buyers Guide:
BUICK-CENTURY, ELECTRA, LACROSSE, LESABRE, PARK AVENUE, REATTA, REGAL, RENDEZVOUS, RIVIERA, SKYHAWK, SKYLARK, SOMERSET (06-86)
CADILLAC-ALLANTE, CIMARRON, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, SEVILLE (99-93)
CHEVROLET-BERETTA, CAMARO, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, CORSICA, CORVETTE, IMPALA, LLV, LUMINA, LUMINA APV, MALIBU, MONTE CARLO, S10, VENTURE (05-87)
GMC-SONOMA (03-94)
HONDA-PASSPORT (96-94)
ISUZU-HOMBRE, IMPULSE, TROOPER (00-96)
OLDSMOBILE-88, 98, ACHIEVA, ALERO, AURORA, CALAIS, CUTLASS, CUTLASS CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS CRUISER, CUTLASS SUPREME, DELTA 88, FIRENZA, INTRIGUE, SILHOUETTE, TORONADO (04-92)
PONTIAC-6000, AZTEK, BONNEVILLE, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, GRAND PRIX, MONTANA, SUNBIRD, SUNFIRE, TEMPEST, TRANS SPORT (06-87)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top