OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10467546 Distributor Rotor
Zoom

GM Replacement 10467546 Distributor Rotor

Item# DRD327
$4.99
$4.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 10467546
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10470200
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10495411
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1987954
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1989791
ISUZU 8104954110



Buyers Guide:
ASUNA-GT, SE(1993)
BUICK-CENTURY, SKYHAWK, SKYLARK, SOMERSET, SOMERSET REGAL (86-85)
CADILLAC-CIMARRON (86-85)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, CAMARO, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, CITATION II, LLV, S10, SPECTRUM (93-85)
GEO-STORM (93-90)
GMC-SAFARI, SONOMA (93-85)
ISUZU-I-MARK, IMPULSE, STYLUS (93-87)
OLDSMOBILE-CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, FIRENZA (86-85)
PONTIAC-6000, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, LEMANS, OPTIMA, SUNBIRD (93-85)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top