OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 1254383 Oil Pressure Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 1254383 Oil Pressure Switch

Item# PSS140
$5.99
$6.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

AMC 3241717
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1254383
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1608288
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1623576
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036276
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036378
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6464144



Buyers Guide:
AMERICAN MOTORS-CONCORD, EAGLE, SPIRIT (83-82)
BUICK-CENTURY, ELECTRA, LESABRE, REGAL, RIVIERA, SKYLARK (90-82)
CADILLAC-BROUGHAM, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE(1991)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BLAZER, C10, C10 SUBURBAN, C1500, C20, C20 SUBURBAN, C2500, C30, C3500, CAMARO, CELEBRITY, CITATION, CITATION II, K10, K10 SUBURBAN, K1500, K20, K20 SUBURBAN, K2500, K30, K3500, K5 BLAZER, S10, S10 BLAZER (91-85)
DODGE-CARAVAN, CHARGER, DAKOTA, MINI RAM, OMNI, ROYAL MINI RAM (89-84)
GMC-C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, JIMMY, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, R1500 SUBURBAN, R2500 SUBURBAN, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI, V1500 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN (91-85)
OLDSMOBILE-98, CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, DELTA 88, OMEGA (90-85)
PLYMOUTH-HORIZON, VOYAGER (87-86)
PONTIAC-6000, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, PHOENIX (90-82)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top