OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 1350116 Oil Pressure Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 1350116 Oil Pressure Switch

Item# PSS57
$4.99
$4.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

AMC 941968
CHRYSLER 4379037
FORD OE E0ZZ9278A
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1350116
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1359288
GENERAL MOTORS OE 14035122
GENERAL MOTORS OE 14103175
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1469790
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1480667
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508648
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1508767
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1619641
GENERAL MOTORS OE 5653462



Buyers Guide:
CADILLAC-COMMERCIAL CHASSIS, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE (84-80)
CHEVROLET-C3500, G20, G30, K3500, K5 BLAZER (89-88)
DODGE-CARAVAN, MINI RAM (88-87)
GMC-C3500, G2500, G3500, JIMMY, K3500 (89-88)
PLYMOUTH-GRAND VOYAGER(1988)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top