OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 17052142 EGR Valve
Zoom

GM Replacement 17052142 EGR Valve

Item# EGR332
$43.99
$49.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

AMC 17050472
AMC 3223981
AMC 3227072
AMC 7043589
AMC 7046290
AMC J3223981
AMC J3227072
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17052142
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17052708
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17084749
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17087185
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17110483
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17112041

Buyers Guide:
AMERICAN MOTORS-AMBASSADOR, AMX, CONCORD, GREMLIN, HORNET, JAVELIN, MATADOR, PACER (78-74)
BUICK-CENTURY, REGAL, SKYLARK (76-75)
JEEP-CHEROKEE, CJ5, CJ6, CJ7, DJ5, J10, J20, WAGONEER (76-74)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top