OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 17083333 Throttle Position Sensor
Zoom

GM Replacement 17083333 Throttle Position Sensor

Item# TPS51
$27.99
$30.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 17083333
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17087655
GENERAL MOTORS OE 17106680
ISUZU 8170833330
ISUZU 8170876550
ISUZU 8171066800

Buyers Guide:
BUICK-CENTURY, REGAL, ROADMASTER, SKYLARK (96-88)
CADILLAC-FLEETWOOD (96-94)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BERETTA, BLAZER, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, CORSICA, CORVETTE, IMPALA, LUMINA, S10, S10 BLAZER (97-92)
GEO-STORM (93-91)
GMC-JIMMY, SAFARI, SONOMA (95-92)
HONDA-PASSPORT (98-94)
ISUZU-RODEO (99-93)
OLDSMOBILE-ACHIEVA, CUTLASS CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS SUPREME (94-92)
PONTIAC-6000, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, GRAND PRIX, SUNBIRD, TEMPEST (97-89)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top