OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 25036506 Temp Sender / Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 25036506 Temp Sender / Switch

Item# TMS43
$9.99
$9.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036506
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036510
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036512
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6489179
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6490694
GENERAL MOTORS OE 6490970



Buyers Guide:
BUICK-ELECTRA, LESABRE, RIVIERA (83-81)
CADILLAC-DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE (81-79)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, C1500, C20, C20 SUBURBAN, C30, C3500, EL CAMINO, G30, K20 SUBURBAN, K30, K3500, R20 SUBURBAN, R3500, V20 SUBURBAN, V3500 (90-85)
GMC-C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, G3500, K3500, R2500, R3500, SAFARI, V3500 (90-81)
OLDSMOBILE-CUTLASS, CUTLASS CALAIS, CUTLASS CRUISER, CUTLASS SUPREME, DELTA 88, TORONADO (82-81)
PONTIAC-BONNEVILLE, CATALINA(1981)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top