OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 25036035 Temp Sender / Switch
Zoom

GM Replacement 25036035 Temp Sender / Switch

Item# TMS66
$9.99
$9.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036035
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036042
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036136
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036300
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036371
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036452
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036468
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036535
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25037175
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25037176
GENERAL MOTORS OE 8992347
GENERAL MOTORS OE 8993427



Buyers Guide:
AMERICAN MOTORS-AMX, CONCORD, EAGLE, SPIRIT (83-80)
BUICK-CENTURY, ELECTRA, LESABRE, REGAL, RIVIERA, SKYLARK (88-80)
CADILLAC-BROUGHAM, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE (92-90)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BLAZER, C10, C10 SUBURBAN, C1500, C20, C20 SUBURBAN, C2500, C30, C3500, C50, C60, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CELEBRITY, CHEVETTE, CITATION, CITATION II, EL CAMINO, G10, G20, G30, IMPALA, K10, K10 SUBURBAN, K1500, K20, K20 SUBURBAN, K2500, K30, K3500, K5 BLAZER, MALIBU, MONTE CARLO, R3500, S10, S10 BLAZER, V3500 (90-85)
GMC-C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, C5000, C6000, CABALLERO, G1500, G2500, G3500, JIMMY, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, R1500 SUBURBAN, R2500, R2500 SUBURBAN, R3500, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI, V1500 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN, V3500 (90-81)
OLDSMOBILE-98, CUSTOM CRUISER, CUTLASS, CUTLASS CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS CRUISER, CUTLASS SUPREME, DELTA 88, OMEGA, TORONADO (88-81)
PONTIAC-6000, ACADIAN, BONNEVILLE, CATALINA, FIREBIRD, GRAND LEMANS, GRAND PRIX, LAURENTIAN, PARISIENNE, PHOENIX, SAFARI, T1000 (89-82)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top