OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 25036751 Air Charge Temp Sensor
Zoom

GM Replacement 25036751 Air Charge Temp Sensor

Item# TMX1
$16.99
$17.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036751
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25036950
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25037034
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25037225
GENERAL MOTORS OE 25037334
ISUZU 8250373340



Buyers Guide:
ASUNA-SUNRUNNER(1993)
BUICK-CENTURY, ELECTRA, LESABRE, REATTA, RIVIERA, SKYHAWK, SKYLARK, SOMERSET, SOMERSET REGAL (93-87)
CADILLAC-ALLANTE, COMMERCIAL CHASSIS, DEVILLE, ELDORADO, FLEETWOOD, SEVILLE (95-87)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BERETTA, BLAZER, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, CITATION II, CORSICA, CORVETTE, EXPRESS 2500, EXPRESS 3500, G30, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, LLV, LUMINA, S10, S10 BLAZER, SPECTRUM, TAHOE (02-87)
GEO-SPECTRUM, STORM (93-89)
GMC-C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI, SAVANA 2500, SAVANA 3500, SONOMA, SYCLONE, TYPHOON (02-95)
HONDA-PASSPORT (97-94)
ISUZU-TROOPER (95-92)
OLDSMOBILE-98, CALAIS, CUTLASS CALAIS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS SUPREME, DELTA 88, FIRENZA, TORONADO (92-85)
PONTIAC-6000, BONNEVILLE, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, GRAND PRIX, LEMANS, SUNBIRD (92-85)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top