OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

HONDA Replacement 30103634005 Distributor Rotor
Zoom

HONDA Replacement 30103634005 Distributor Rotor

Item# DRJ72
$5.99
$6.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

FORD OE D27Z12200A
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94021082
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94022704
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94243346
HONDA 30103634005
HONDA 30103PA0005
HONDA 30103PA5005
HONDA 30103PB9601
HONDA 30103PC2661
ISUZU 8941786280
ISUZU 8943603270
MAZDA 019024312
MAZDA 371024312
NISSAN 2215771300
NISSAN 2215778500
NISSAN 22157H1000
NISSAN 22157H1001
NISSAN 22157H1094
NISSAN 22157N1000
SUBARU 491017001
SUBARU 491017011
SUBARU 491017021
SUBARU 491017051
SUBARU 491018101
SUBARU 891014101



Buyers Guide:
CHEVROLET-S10, S10 BLAZER (85-82)
GMC-S15, S15 JIMMY (85-82)
HONDA-ACCORD, CIVIC, PRELUDE (90-81)
ISUZU-AMIGO, PICKUP, TROOPER (95-89)
MAZDA-GLC (85-81)
SUBARU-BRAT, DL, GL, STANDARD (87-81)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top