OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

ISUZU Replacement 8942212060 Distributor Rotor
Zoom

ISUZU Replacement 8942212060 Distributor Rotor

Item# DRJ75
$10.99
$12.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

CHRYSLER MD604338
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94206140
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94221206
GENERAL MOTORS OE 96052016
GENERAL MOTORS OE 96055178
ISUZU 8942212060
SUBARU 391014302
SUBARU 491013202
SUBARU 491017102
SUZUKI 3331077090
SUZUKI 3331082010
TOYOTA 1910233012



Buyers Guide:
CHEVROLET-SPECTRUM, SPRINT (88-85)
DODGE-COLT, RAM 50 (89-85)
GEO-TRACKER (95-89)
ISUZU-I-MARK, PICKUP, TROOPER (87-83)
MITSUBISHI-CORDIA, GALANT, MIGHTY MAX, TREDIA (89-86)
PLYMOUTH-COLT (87-84)
PONTIAC-FIREFLY (88-85)
SUBARU-DL, GL, GL-10, GLF, STANDARD(1987)
SUZUKI-FORSA, SAMURAI, SIDEKICK, SJ410 (90-85)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top