OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

NISSAN Replacement 2524009400 Oil Pressure Switch
Zoom

NISSAN Replacement 2524009400 Oil Pressure Switch

Item# PSS171
$4.99
$4.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day
This item is currently out of stock!

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 94118755
GENERAL MOTORS OE 94312940
ISUZU 8941187550
ISUZU 8943129400
NISSAN 2524009400
NISSAN 2524089900
NISSAN 2524089901
NISSAN 2524089902
NISSAN 2524089910



Buyers Guide:
ACURA-RL, RSX, SLX (06-99)
CHEVROLET-SPECTRUM (88-85)
GEO-SPECTRUM, STORM (93-89)
HONDA-PASSPORT (02-94)
ISUZU-AMIGO, AXIOM, I-MARK, IMPULSE, OASIS, RODEO, RODEO SPORT, STYLUS, TROOPER, VEHICROSS (02-98)
NISSAN-210, 310, 510, 720, 810, MAXIMA, PULSAR, PULSAR NX, SENTRA, STANZA (85-81)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top