OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

RENAULT Replacement 7701029263 Distributor Cap
Zoom

RENAULT Replacement 7701029263 Distributor Cap

Item# DCG423
$9.99
$11.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

ALFA-ROMEO 60801306
AMC 8127929
FIAT 9936014
FORD OE D1FZ12106A
FORD OE D3FZ12106A
FORD OE FPP710254
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1211252
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1212142
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1212148
RENAULT 7701029263
SAAB 8352346
SAAB 8355935
VOLKSWAGEN 113905207A
VOLKSWAGEN 113905207B
VOLKSWAGEN 113905207C
VOLVO 2427978
VOLVO 243797
VOLVO 2437978

Buyers Guide:
ALFA ROMEO-SPIDER (94-82)
AUDI-4000 (84-81)
FORD-MUSTANG II(1974)
PEUGEOT-505 (91-85)
PORSCHE-924 (82-81)
RENAULT-FUEGO, R18I (85-82)
SAAB-900, 9000 (94-81)
VOLKSWAGEN-411, 412, BEETLE, DASHER, FASTBACK, JETTA, QUANTUM, RABBIT, RABBIT PICKUP, SCIROCCO, VANAGON (85-71)
VOLVO-240, 242, 244, 245 (93-90)
YUGO-CABRIO, GV, GVL, GVS, GVX (91-90)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top