OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10469931 Ignition Module
Zoom

GM Replacement 10469931 Ignition Module

Item# DM1990-B
$19.99
$45.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 10469931
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10482827
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10496048
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10496269
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10496541
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10496784
GENERAL MOTORS OE 16139369
GENERAL MOTORS OE 16139389
GENERAL MOTORS OE 16140039
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1987465
GENERAL MOTORS OE 1987466
ISUZU 8104965410



Buyers Guide:
BUICK-ROADMASTER, SKYHAWK, SKYLARK (93-91)
CADILLAC-BROUGHAM, CIMARRON, FLEETWOOD (93-90)
CHEVROLET-ASTRO, BLAZER, C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, CAMARO, CAPRICE, CAVALIER, CITATION II, EL CAMINO, EXPRESS 1500, EXPRESS 2500, G10, G20, G30, IMPALA, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, MONTE CARLO, P20, P30, R10, R10 SUBURBAN, R1500 SUBURBAN, R20, R20 SUBURBAN, R2500, R2500 SUBURBAN, R30, R3500, S10, S10 BLAZER, SPECTRUM, TAHOE, V10 SUBURBAN, V1500 SUBURBAN, V20, V20 SUBURBAN, V2500 SUBURBAN, V30, V3500 (97-86)
GEO-STORM (93-90)
GMC-C1500, C1500 SUBURBAN, C2500, C2500 SUBURBAN, C3500, CABALLERO, G1500, G2500, G3500, JIMMY, K1500, K1500 SUBURBAN, K2500, K2500 SUBURBAN, K3500, P2500, P3500, R1500, R1500 SUBURBAN, R2500, R2500 SUBURBAN, R3500, S15, S15 JIMMY, SAFARI, SONOMA, SYCLONE, TYPHOON, V1500, V1500 SUBURBAN, V2500, V2500 SUBURBAN, V3500, YUKON (97-88)
ISUZU-I-MARK, IMPULSE, STYLUS (93-87)
OLDSMOBILE-BRAVADA, CUSTOM CRUISER, FIRENZA (94-91)
PONTIAC-6000, BONNEVILLE, FIERO, FIREBIRD, GRAND PRIX, OPTIMA, PARISIENNE, SUNBIRD (92-85)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top