OE numbers are for reference only, units listed are aftermarket replacements.
OE units available upon request, call for a price quote.

GM Replacement 10467202 Ignition Module
Zoom

GM Replacement 10467202 Ignition Module

Item# DM1928-B
$55.99
$61.99
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

GENERAL MOTORS OE 10467202
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10476627
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10489422
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10499430
GENERAL MOTORS OE 10499803
ISUZU 8104672020

Buyers Guide:
BUICK-CENTURY, LACROSSE, REGAL, RENDEZVOUS, SKYLARK (06-87)
CADILLAC-CIMARRON (88-87)
CHEVROLET-BERETTA, CAMARO, CAVALIER, CELEBRITY, CORSICA, IMPALA, LUMINA, LUMINA APV, MALIBU, MONTE CARLO, VENTURE (05-87)
HONDA-PASSPORT (96-94)
ISUZU-TROOPER (95-92)
OLDSMOBILE-ACHIEVA, ALERO, CUTLASS, CUTLASS CIERA, CUTLASS CRUISER, CUTLASS SUPREME, FIRENZA, SILHOUETTE (04-94)
PONTIAC-6000, AZTEK, FIREBIRD, GRAND AM, GRAND PRIX, MONTANA, SUNBIRD, TEMPEST, TRANS SPORT (05-87)



Free Ground Shipping on all orders over $50. Orders under $50 only $9.99-Offer valid in the Continental USA only. International - We offer a 40% discount on UPS shipping-Excluding UPS Standard to Canada. Discount will be taken after order is placed.


Scroll to top